Графіки роботи

Лікарі Центру первинної медико-санітарної допомоги

ПІБ

Освіта

Лікарська спеціальність

Стаж роботи

Категорія

Місце та графік роботи лікаря

Волкова Олена Вікторівна

Вища

Зав ЦНПМД

13

вища

Каб. 24 пн.10-14:30, в. 8-14:30, с.9-14:30, ч. 11:30-18, п. 8-14:30

Астапенко Анна Василівна

Вища

педіатр

9

друга

Каб. 32 пн.8:30-12:30, в. 14-18,с. 11-15, ч. 8-12, п. 12-16, с.15-18

Волкова Олена Вікторівна

Вища

педіатр

13

вища

Каб. 24 пн.11-14, в. 8-12,с. 10-14, ч. 15-18, п. 8-12, с.9-12

Григорьєва Ольга Михайлівна

Вища

педіатр

12

вища

Каб. 37 пн.8-12, в. 8-12с. 13-17, ч. 14-18, п. 8-12, с.15-18

Гонтар Олеся Миколаївна

Вища

педіатр

9

друга

Каб. 30 пн.8-12, в. 11-15,с. 8-12 ч. 13-15, п. 14-18, с. 9-12

Гармаш Микола Юрійович

Вища

педіатр

9

спеціаліст

Каб. 26 пн.9-12, в. 9-12,с. 14-18 ч. 8-11, п. 9-12, с. 11-14

Зиновьєва Тетяна Леонідовна

Вища

педіатр

40

перша

Каб. 20 пн.14-18, в. 13-17,с. 11-15, ч. 9-13, п. 8-12, с. 8-11

Зирянова Інна Сергіївна

Вища

педіатр

12

спеціаліст

Каб. 38 пн.11-15, в. 8-12,с. 11-15, ч. 8-12, п. 14-18, с. 12-15

Кіценко Ігор Євгенович

Вища

педіатр

34

перша

Каб. 22 пн.11-15, в. 9-13,с. 8-12, ч. 14-18, п. 12-16, с. 8-11

Краснікова Маріна Володим.

Вища

педіатр

31

друга

Каб. 33 пн.14-18, в. 11-15,с. 8-12, ч. 13-17, п. 8-12, с. 11-14

Ломаєва Юлія Олександрівна

Вища

педіатр

5

спеціаліст

Каб. 31 пн.14-18, в. 9-13,с. 11-15, ч. 13-17, п. 11-15, с.8-11

Ломинога Наталія Виталівна

Вища

педіатр

38

вища

Каб. 16 пн.8-12, в. 10-14,с. 12-16, ч. 8-12 п. 11-15,с. 15-18

Лащенова Єлізавета Юріївна

Вища

педіатр

3

спеціаліст

Каб. 36 пн.12-16, в. 11- 15, с. 14-18, ч. 11-15, п. 8-12 ,с. 9-12

Міхєєва Марина Леонідівна

Вища

педіатр

12

друга

Каб. 17 пн.9-12, в. 9-12с. 15-18, ч. 9-12, п. 9-12,с. 9-12

Марінова Аліна Юріївна

Вища

педіатр

3

спеціаліст

Каб. 17 пн.8-13, в. 10-15,с. 13-18, ч. 8-13, п. 11-16,с. 12-15

Мєдвєдєва Тетяна Аверкієвна

Вища

педіатр

35

перша

Каб. 15 пн.8-12, в. 13-17,с. 11-15, ч. 8-12, п.14-18, с.11-14

Медовець Валерій Іванович

Вища

педіатр

32

вища

Каб. 19 пн.11-15, в. 13-17,с. 9-13, ч. 8-12, п. 14-18, с.8-11

Мякоткіна Людмила Василівна

Вища

педіатр

40

перша

Каб. 28 пн.11-15, в. 11-15,с. 8-12, ч. 14-18, п. 10-14, с.14-17

Манжула Інна Сергіївна

Вища

педіатр

2

спеціаліст

Каб. 26 пн.13-16, в. 13-16,с. 10-13, ч. 15-18, п. 13-16, с.8-11

Ходкевич Раїса Миколаївна

Вища

педіатр

39

перша

Каб. 14 пн.13-17, в. 8-12,с. 14-18, ч. 11-15, п. 11-15, с.8-11

Саврига Ларіса Григорівна

Вища

педіатр

31

перша

Каб. 18 пн.11-15, в. 14-18,с. 8-12, ч. 11-15, п. 8-12, с.15-18

Сірая Людмила Вікторівна

Вища

педіатр

30

перша

Каб. 35 пн.8-12, в. 11-15,с. 11-15, ч. 8-12, п. 14-18, с.14-17

Федішина Інна Михайлівна

Вища

педіатр

12

перша

Каб. 27 пн.14-18, в. 11-15,с. 8-12, ч. 11-15, п. 13-17, с.9-12

Лікарі-спеціалісти

П.І.Б

Каб.

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

Бандур Ірина В’ячеславівна

58

11.00-18.00

10.00-13.00

11.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

Добровольска Лариса Анатоліївна

39

УЗД

12.30-14.00

14.00-16.00

8.00-11.00

13.00-15.00

12.00-14.00

Добровольска Лариса Анатоліївна

39

14.00-18.00

10.00-14.00

11.00-15.00

8.00-13.00

14.00-16.00

Жигальова Олена Миколаївна

43

8.00-14.00

10.00-16.00

12.00-18.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

Кокоша Вікторія Олександрівна.

41

9.00-16.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

Заночкіна Лариса Леонідівна.

56

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

Лазарєва Людмила Іванівна

42

12.00-18.00

08.00-

14-00

08.00-14.00

8.00-14-00

8.00-14-00

Ларичев Валерій Борисович

80

16.00-18.00

16.00-18.00

16.00-18.00

8:00-14:00

Сошко Ольга Василівна

80

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

09.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

Манукян Ліана Самвелівна

29

11.00-17.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

Чуб Олена Веніамінівна

54

11.00-15.00

12.00-16.00

11.00-15.00

13.00-17.00

Чуб Олена Веніамінівна

54

УЗД

15.00-17.00

11.00-12.00

15.00-17.00

11.00-13.00